2nd Merit List - Class XI Admission 2020-21

SECOND MERIT LIST - BCI

SESSION 2020-2021

Admission Procedure (Class XI 2020-21) For External Candidates

1- Download Admission Form from “Admission” option on website.

2- Download Fee Slip from “Download” option on website and deposit in any branch of Askari Bank Ltd. and Bank Al-Habib Ltd. Student ID is avialable against candidate name in merit list given under, for any query please contact Admission Office phone number (051-20063665).

3- Duly filled-in Admission Form and deposited original Fee Slip along with required documents mentioned at the bottom of Admission Form are to be submitted before 20th July, 2020 through courier service on address (Admission Office, Bahria College Islamabad, Sector E-8, Naval Complex,  Islamabad).

Girls
Class - XI Pre-Medical (Girls)
S.# Student ID NAME FATHER'S NAME
1 18397 AMNA ZAFAR ABBASI ZAFAR MEHMOOD ABBASI
2 18359 FIZZA TANVEER M TANVEER
3 18398 UROOJ SULTANA  ASIM FAROOQ
4   LAIBA SOHAIL SOHAIL AZIZ PARACHA
5 18369 RAHMA USMAN CH USMAN ARIF
6 18376 ITASH ARSHAD M ARSHAD
7 18375 MAHA AAMIR AAMIR HAKEEM
8 18374 AMAL BILAL AGHA AGHA BILAL AHMAD KHAN
9 18373 ILSA NAEEM MUHAMMAD NAEEM
10 18377 MEERUM SHAHID RAJA SHAHID ALI
11 18399 AREESHA RIZWAN RIZWAN UL HAQ
Class - XI Pre-Engineering (Girls)
S.# Student ID NAME FATHER'S NAME
1 18361 MARIA SAEED  M SAEED KHAN
2 18364 SABEELA NOOR MALIK ABID HUSSAIN
3 18365 AIZA SHEIKH SHEIKH MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR
4 18366 HAIQA LIAQUAT LIAQAT ALI
5 18367 MALAIKA KHAN JAMROZ KHAN
6 18368 ALMIRHA QURESHI NAHEED ABBAS QURESHI
7 18362 NATASHA AKHTAR M AKHTAR
8 18363 NIMRA INTIKHAB M INTIKHAB ALAM
Class - XI Science General (Girls)
S.# Student ID NAME FATHER'S NAME
1 18371 FATIMA AFTAB  AFTAB AHMED 
2 18372 ALISHA ZADA SYED M ZADA
3 18370 MAHEEN MANSOOR MANSOOR UL HASSAN
BOYS
Class - XI Pre- Engineering (Boys)
S.# Student ID NAME FATHER'S NAME
1 18360 EBAD AFRIDI NAUSHAD KHAN
2   SHEIKH AREEB AHMED ASAD AHMED
3 18388 JUNAID UZ  ZAMAN MUHAMMAD AJMAL
4 18382 UMAIR KHALID KHALID RASHID
5 18383 M WAQAS KHALID M KHALID ZAHEER
6 18384 ASHAR NAVEED NAVEED TARIQ
7 18385 M SOFIAN SHAHID SHAHID NAZIR
8 18386 ADEEL ASGHER M ASGHAR SHAFEEQ
9 18387 RAYYAN AAMIR AAMIR NAWAZ
10 18389 SAAD BIN TAHIR MUHAMMAD TAHIR SALEEM
11 18390 ALEEM NADEEM NADEEM AKBAR BHATTI
12 18391 SYED GHAYUR HUSSAIN SYED MAZHAR HUSSAIN
Class - XI Pre- Medical (Boys)
S.# Student ID NAME FATHER'S NAME
1 18392 M ALI AYUB RAFI
2 18393 AOUN MUHAMMAD IFTIKHAR AHMED AWAN
3 18396 NAEEM GHAFOOR ABDUL GHAFOOR
4 18394 MUHAMMAD FURQAN RAUF SAID RAUF
5 18352 M IBRAHIM ILYAS FAISAL ISHAQUE LODHI
Class - XI Science General (Boys)
S.# Student ID NAME FATHER'S NAME
1 18378 FASIH-UR-REHMAN AQIB UR REHMAN
2 18379 M UMAIR M ASHRAF
3 18400 ABDULLAH NAYYAR NAYYER HUSSAIN
4 18395 JAZIB ALI GHULAM NABI