Girl’s Wing Timetable for Zoom / WhatsApp Classes (VI to XII) FROM NOV 20

BAHRIA COLLEGE ISLAMABAD (GIRLS WING)  
ONLINE ZOOM CLASSES SCHEDULE OF CLASSES VI-XII  
         
CLASS VI-A      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Zainab 362-863-4456
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 Q.STD Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
11:10-11:50 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Zainab 362-863-4456
12:50-1:30 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
9:20-10:00 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
10:10-10:50 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Zainab 362-863-4456
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Zainab 362-863-4456
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
Thursday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
10:10-10:50 Q.STD Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
12:00-12:40 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
Friday 8:30-9:10 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
11:10-11:50 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
         
CLASS VI-B      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
9:20-10:00 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
9:20-10:00 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
10:10-10:50 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
12:50-1:30 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
Thursday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
10:10-10:50 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
Friday 8:30-9:10 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
12:00-12:40 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
         
CLASS VI-C      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
10:10-10:50 G.SCI M.Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
11:10-11:50 Q.STD Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
12:00-12:40 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
12:50-1:30 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
12:00-12:40 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
12:50-1:30 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
9:20-10:00 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:50-1:30 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
Thursday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
12:50-1:30 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
Friday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Iffat  516-415-6649
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
12:00-12:40 Q.STD Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
         
         
CLASS VII-A      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
9:20-10:00 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
9:20-10:00 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
10:10-10:50 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
11:10-11:50 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:50-1:30 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
Thursday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
10:10-10:50 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
12:00-12:40 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
12:50-1:30 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
Friday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
         
CLASS VII-B      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
9:20-10:00 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
10:10-10:50 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
9:20-10:00 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:50-1:30 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
9:20-10:00 Q.STD M.Tahira 335-445-7352
10:10-10:50 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
12:50-1:30 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
Thursday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
12:00-12:40 Q.STD M.Tahira 335-445-7352
12:50-1:30 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
Friday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
9:20-10:00 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
10:10-10:50 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
         
CLASS VII-C      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
11:10-11:50 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
12:00-12:40 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
12:50-1:30 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
12:50-1:30 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
10:10-10:50 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
12:00-12:40 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
Thursday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
10:10-10:50 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
Friday 8:30-9:10 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:00-12:40 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
         
         
CLASS VIII-A      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
9:20-10:00 G.SCI MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
11:10-11:50 Q.STD M.Tahira 335-445-7352
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
12:50-1:30 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
10:10-10:50 Q.STD M.Tahira 335-445-7352
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
12:50-1:30 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
10:10-10:50 COMP M.Asma haroon 742-413-0614
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
12:00-12:40 G.SCI MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
12:50-1:30 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
Thursday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
10:10-10:50 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
11:10-11:50 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
12:00-12:40 G.SCI MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
Friday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
9:20-10:00 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
10:10-10:50 S.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
11:10-11:50 G.SCI MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
         
CLASS VIII-B      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Firdous 633-901-5397
9:20-10:00 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
11:10-11:50 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
12:00-12:40 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
12:50-1:30 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
10:10-10:50 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
11:10-11:50 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Firdous 633-901-5397
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Firdous 633-901-5397
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
10:10-10:50 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
12:00-12:40 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
Thursday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Firdous 633-901-5397
9:20-10:00 S.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
12:00-12:40 Q.STD M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
12:50-1:30 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
Friday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Firdous 633-901-5397
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
10:10-10:50 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
         
         
CLASS VIII-C      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
9:20-10:00 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:50-1:30 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
9:20-10:00 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:00-12:40 Q.STD Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
11:10-11:50 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
12:00-12:40 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
Thursday 8:30-9:10 ISL Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
11:10-11:50 COMP M.Maryam bibi 748-474-6658
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
12:50-1:30 S.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
Friday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Fizhat 994-049-1993
10:10-10:50 Q.STD Mrs.Maria Iqbal 649-188-1918
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:00-12:40 G.SCI M.Sadia Sajid 743-334-9859
         
         
         
         
CLASS: IX-A      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 BIO M.Zainab 362-863-4456
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
10:10-10:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
12:00-12:40 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
12:50-1:30 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
9:20-10:00 BIO M.Zainab 362-863-4456
10:10-10:50 P.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
11:10-11:50 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
12:50-1:30 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
9:20-10:00 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
11:10-11:50 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
12:50-1:30 P.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
Thursday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
10:10-10:50 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
11:10-11:50 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
12:00-12:40 BIO M.Zainab 362-863-4456
12:50-1:30 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
Friday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Khadeeja 892-170-5946
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Afshan 517-299-3222
10:10-10:50 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
11:10-11:50 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
12:00-12:40 BIO M.Zainab 362-863-4456
         
         
CLASS: IX-B      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 PHY MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
9:20-10:00 ISL M.Maria 649-188-1918
10:10-10:50 P.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
11:10-11:50 BIO/COM M.Rahat/M.Maryam 217-686-3275/
748-474-6658
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
12:50-1:30 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
9:20-10:00 PHY MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
10:10-10:50 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 PHY MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
12:00-12:40 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
12:50-1:30 BIO/COM M.Rahat/M.Maryam 217-686-3275/
748-474-6658
Thursday 8:30-9:10 BIO/COM M.Rahat/M.Maryam 217-686-3275/
748-474-6658
9:20-10:00 BIO/COM M.Rahat/M.Maryam 217-686-3275/
748-474-6658
10:10-10:50 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
11:10-11:50 PHY MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
Friday 8:30-9:10 CHEM M.Samrah 795-881-0300
9:20-10:00 ISL M.Maria 649-188-1918
10:10-10:50 P.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Tabassum 611-336-9781
         
         
CLASS: IX-C      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 CHEM MRS.KOUSAR   387-927-1334
9:20-10:00 PHY MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
11:10-11:50 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.Maryam 362-863-4456/
748-474-6658
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.FIZHAT 994-049-1993
12:50-1:30 P.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 CHEM MRS.KOUSAR   387-927-1334
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
10:10-10:50 PHY MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
11:10-11:50 CHEM MRS.KOUSAR   387-927-1334
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.FIZHAT 994-049-1993
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.FIZHAT 994-049-1993
9:20-10:00 PHY MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
11:10-11:50 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
12:00-12:40 CHEM MRS.KOUSAR   387-927-1334
12:50-1:30 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.Maryam 362-863-4456/
748-474-6658
Thursday 8:30-9:10 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.Maryam 362-863-4456/
748-474-6658
9:20-10:00 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.Maryam 362-863-4456/
748-474-6658
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
11:10-11:50 CHEM MRS.KOUSAR   387-927-1334
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
12:50-1:30 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
Friday 8:30-9:10 PHY MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Saima Munir 923-428-5524
10:10-10:50 P.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.FIZHAT 994-049-1993
12:00-12:40   M.Maimoona 646-141-6786
         
         
         
         
CLASS: X-A      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
9:20-10:00 PHY MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
10:10-10:50 PHY MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
12:00-12:40 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.ASMA 362-863-4456/
742-413-0614
12:50-1:30 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.ASMA 362-863-4456/
742-413-0614
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
10:10-10:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
11:10-11:50 PHY MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
12:00-12:40 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
12:50-1:30 CHEM M.Shamim Baqi 314-020-5981
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.ASMA 362-863-4456/
742-413-0614
9:20-10:00 P.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
10:10-10:50 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
12:00-12:40 CHEM M.Shamim Baqi 314-020-5981
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
Thursday 8:30-9:10 P.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
9:20-10:00 PHY MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
12:00-12:40 CHEM M.Shamim Baqi 314-020-5981
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Saima 290-343-4077
Friday 8:30-9:10 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
9:20-10:00 URDU M.Firdous 633-901-5397
10:10-10:50 BIO/COM M.Zainab/M.ASMA 362-863-4456/
742-413-0614
11:10-11:50 P.STD M.Asiya 225-557-6045
12:00-12:40 CHEM M.Shamim Baqi 314-020-5981
         
CLASS: X-B      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 BIO M.Rahat 217-686-3275
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
10:10-10:50 CHEM M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
11:10-11:50 CHEM M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:00-12:40 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
12:50-1:30 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
9:20-10:00 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
10:10-10:50 BIO M.Rahat 217-686-3275
11:10-11:50 CHEM M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:00-12:40 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
12:50-1:30 BIO M.Rahat 217-686-3275
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
9:20-10:00 BIO M.Rahat 217-686-3275
10:10-10:50 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
11:10-11:50 P.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
12:00-12:40 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
12:50-1:30 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
Thursday 8:30-9:10 P.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
11:10-11:50 P.STD M.Sadia Anwar 643-609-9104
12:00-12:40 CHEM M.Atiya Hina 656-292-9094
12:50-1:30 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
Friday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Tahira 335-445-7352
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
10:10-10:50 ENG M.Bushra 326-123-7099
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Nazir Fatima 739-507-0167
12:00-12:40 PHY Ayesha Malik 767-675-9666
         
         
CLASS: X-C      
DAY TIMINGS SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
Monday 8:30-9:10 ISL M.Maria 649-188-1918
9:20-10:00 ENG MRS.IRUM 205 206 2275
10:10-10:50 CHEM M.Syeda Fatima 832 815 9885
11:10-11:50 P.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
12:00-12:40 BIO/COM M.Bazigha/M.ASMA  956-507-2911/
742-413-0614
12:50-1:30 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
Tuesday 8:30-9:10 BIO/COM M.Bazigha/M.ASMA  956-507-2911/
742-413-0614
9:20-10:00 PHY MRS.AYESHA   696-331-4056
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
11:10-11:50 CHEM M.Syeda Fatima 832 815 9885
12:00-12:40 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
12:50-1:30 ENG MRS.IRUM 205 206 2275
Wednesday 8:30-9:10 BIO/COM M.Bazigha/M.ASMA  956-507-2911/
742-413-0614
9:20-10:00 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
10:10-10:50 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
11:10-11:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
12:00-12:40 PHY MRS.AYESHA   696-331-4056
12:50-1:30 P.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
Thursday 8:30-9:10 CHEM M.Syeda Fatima 832 815 9885
9:20-10:00 ENG MRS.IRUM 205 206 2275
10:10-10:50 URDU M.Shazia 835-916-1400
11:10-11:50 ISL M.Maria 649-188-1918
12:00-12:40 P.STD M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
12:50-1:30 PHY MRS.AYESHA   696-331-4056
Friday 8:30-9:10 MATHS M.BEENISH 614-672-2755
9:20-10:00 ENG MRS.IRUM 205 206 2275
10:10-10:50 BIO/COM M.Bazigha/M.ASMA  956-507-2911/
742-413-0614
11:10-11:50 PHY MRS.AYESHA   696-331-4056
12:00-12:40    M.Syeda Fatima 832 815 9885

 

CLASS XI-A        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
4 11:10-11:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
5 12:00-12:40 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
6 12:50-1:30 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
3 10:10-10:50 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
4 11:10-11:50 BIOLOGY MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
5 12:00-12:40 ISLAMIAT MRS.TAHIRA 335-445-7352
6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
4 11:10-11:50 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
5 12:00-12:40 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
6 12:50-1:30 BIOLOGY MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
4 11:10-11:50 ISLAMIAT MRS.TAHIRA 335-445-7352
5 12:00-12:40 BIOLOGY MS.RAHAT 217-686-3275
CLASS: XI-B        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
2 9:20-10:00 ISLAMIAT MRS.TAHIRA 335-445-7352
3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
5 12:00-12:40 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
6 12:50-1:30 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
5 12:00-12:40 ISLAMIAT MRS.TAHIRA 335-445-7352
6 12:50-1:30 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
2 9:20-10:00 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
4 11:10-11:50 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.WAFA KHALID 361-284-4379
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
2 9:20-10:00 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
3 10:10-10:50 URDU MRS.SHAZIAA 835-916-1400
4 11:10-11:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SHAMIM BAQI 765-702-8924
5 12:00-12:40 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
CLASS XI-C        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.TABASSUM 611-336-9781
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
6 12:50-1:30 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
2 9:20-10:00 ENGLISH MRS.TABASSUM 611-336-9781
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
4 11:10-11:50 ISLAMIAT MRS.TAHIRA 335-445-7352
5 12:00-12:40 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
6 12:50-1:30 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.TABASSUM 611-336-9781
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
4 11:10-11:50 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
5 12:00-12:40 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
6 12:50-1:30 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
5 12:00-12:40 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
6 12:50-1:30 ISLAMIAT MRS.TAHIRA 335-445-7352
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
2 9:20-10:00 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
3 10:10-10:50 ENGLISH MRS.TABASSUM 611-336-9781
4 11:10-11:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
CLASS    XI-D        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
2 9:20-10:00 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
3 10:10-10:50 ISLAMIAT MRS.MARIA 649-188-1918
4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
5 12:00-12:40 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
6 12:50-1:30 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 649-188-1918
4 11:10-11:50 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
6 12:50-1:30 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ISLAMIAT MRS.MARIA 649-188-1918
2 9:20-10:00 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
6 12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
3 10:10-10:50 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
4 11:10-11:50 ENGLISH MRS.IFFAT 516-415-6649
5 12:00-12:40 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
6 12:50-1:30 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHAZIA 835-916-1400
2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
5 12:00-12:40 MATHS M.Rubab 758-976-2464
CLASS    XI-E        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA MALIK 767-675-9666
2 9:20-10:00 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA MALIK 767-675-9666
3 10:10-10:50 COMPUTER MRS.ASMA HAROON 742-413-0641
4 11:10-11:50 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
6 12:50-1:30 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.BUSHRA  326-123-7099
2 9:20-10:00 COMPUTER MRS.ASMA HAROON 742-413-0641
3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA MALIK 767-675-9666
4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
5 12:00-12:40 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
6 12:50-1:30 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.BUSHRA  326-123-7099
2 9:20-10:00 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA MALIK 767-675-9666
3 10:10-10:50 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
4 11:10-11:50 COMPUTER MRS.ASMA HAROON 742-413-0641
5 12:00-12:40 COMPUTER MRS.ASMA HAROON 742-413-0641
6 12:50-1:30 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA MALIK 767-675-9666
2 9:20-10:00 ENGLISH MRS.BUSHRA  326-123-7099
3 10:10-10:50 COMPUTER MRS.ASMA HAROON 742-413-0641
4 11:10-11:50 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
6 12:50-1:30 ISL M.Asma Noreen 212-892-9442
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA MALIK 767-675-9666
2 9:20-10:00 ENGLISH MRS.BUSHRA  326-123-7099
3 10:10-10:50 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
5 12:00-12:40 COMPUTER MRS.ASMA HAROON 742-413-0641
           
CLASS XII-A        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  2 9:20-10:00 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
  3 10:10-10:50 COMPUTER MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
  4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
  5 12:00-12:40 MATHS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  6 12:50-1:30 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  2 9:20-10:00 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
  3 10:10-10:50 COMPUTER MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
  4 11:10-11:50 COMPUTER MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
  5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  6 12:50-1:30 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  2 9:20-10:00 COMPUTER MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
  3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
  5 12:00-12:40 PAK.STUD MRS.SANA KHAN 959-055-8624
  6 12:50-1:30 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 MATHS MRS.SAADIA AHMED 942 272 2816
  2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
  3 10:10-10:50 MATHS MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
  4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  5 12:00-12:40 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  6 12:50-1:30 COMPUTER MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 COMPUTER MS.MARYAM 748-474-6658
  2 9:20-10:00 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.FIRDOUS 633 901 5397
  5 12:00-12:40 PAK.STUDIES M.Sana khan 959-055-8624
CLASS XII-B        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 MATHS MRS.Saima 290-343-4077
  2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SAMRA 795-881-0300
  3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SAMRA 795-881-0300
  4 11:10-11:50 URDU MS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  5 12:00-12:40 MATHS MRS.Saima 290-343-4077
  6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  2 9:20-10:00 PAK.STUDIES MRS.SADIA ANWAR 643-609-9104
  3 10:10-10:50 MATHS MRS.Saima 290-343-4077
  4 11:10-11:50 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
  5 12:00-12:40 CHEMISTRY MRS.SAMRA 795-881-0300
  6 12:50-1:30 URDU MS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 CHEMISTRY MRS.SAMRA 795-881-0300
  2 9:20-10:00 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
  3 10:10-10:50 URDU MS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  4 11:10-11:50 MATHS MRS.Saima 290-343-4077
  5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 MATHS MRS.Saima 290-343-4077
  2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SAMRA 795-881-0300
  3 10:10-10:50 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  4 11:10-11:50 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
  5 12:00-12:40 PAK.STUDIES MRS.SADIA ANWAR 643-609-9104
  6 12:50-1:30 URDU MS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  2 9:20-10:00 MATHS MRS.Saima 290-343-4077
  3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.SAMRA 795-881-0300
  4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.ABIDA 239 713 3161
  5 12:00-12:40 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
CLASS XII-C        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
  2 9:20-10:00 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
  3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
  4 11:10-11:50 PAK.STUDIES MRS.SADIA ANWAR 643-609-9104
  5 12:00-12:40 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
  6 12:50-1:30 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
  2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
  3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
  4 11:10-11:50 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
  5 12:00-12:40 PAK.STUDIES MRS.SADIA ANWAR 643-609-9104
  6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
  2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
  3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
  4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
  5 12:00-12:40 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
  6 12:50-1:30 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
  2 9:20-10:00 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
  3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MRS.BAZIGHA 956-507-2911
  4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
  5 12:00-12:40 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
  6 12:50-1:30 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.SHIREEN 957-034-7515
  2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
  3 10:10-10:50 CHEMISTRY MRS.KAUSAR 387-927-1334
  4 11:10-11:50 ENGLISH MRS.IRUM BAJWA 205 206 2275
  5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.AYESHA REHMAN 696-331-4056
CLASS XII-D        
DAY PERIOD TIME SUBJECT TEACHER MEETING ID
MONDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  2 9:20-10:00 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  3 10:10-10:50 PAK.STUDIES MRS.ASIYA 225-557-6045
  4 11:10-11:50 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
  5 12:00-12:40 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
  6 12:50-1:30 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
TUESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 URDU MRS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
  3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
  4 11:10-11:50 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
  5 12:00-12:40 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  6 12:50-1:30 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
WEDNESDAY 1 8:30-9:10 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
  2 9:20-10:00 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
  3 10:10-10:50 PAK.STUDIES MRS.ASIYA 225-557-6045
  4 11:10-11:50 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
  6 12:50-1:30 URDU MRS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
THURSDAY 1 8:30-9:10 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
  2 9:20-10:00 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
  3 10:10-10:50 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
  4 11:10-11:50 URDU MRS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599
  6 12:50-1:30 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
FRIDAY 1 8:30-9:10 CHEMISTRY MRS.SYEDA FATIMA 832 815 9885
  2 9:20-10:00 URDU MRS.NAZIR FATIMA 739-507-0167
  3 10:10-10:50 ENGLISH MRS.MAIMOONA 646 141 6786
  4 11:10-11:50 BIOLOGY MRS.LUBNA 627 126 9074
  5 12:00-12:40 PHYSICS MRS.NADIA BIBI 384 602 4599